Cara2dp: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Remixoff (обсуждение | вклад) |
Remixoff (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
| Строка 82: | Строка 82: | ||
| || CNOPOL || C43 || CNOPOL || 47nF || SMD0603 || X7R CC1206 || | | || CNOPOL || C43 || CNOPOL || 47nF || SMD0603 || X7R CC1206 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || CNOPOL || C36 || CNOPOL || | + | | 3 || CNOPOL || C36 || CNOPOL || 1uF || SMD0603 || X7R CC1206 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || CNOPOL || C44 || CNOPOL || | + | | || CNOPOL || C44 || CNOPOL || 0.1uF || SMD0603 || X7R CC1206 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || CNOPOL || C45 || CNOPOL || | + | | || CNOPOL || C45 || CNOPOL || 1uF || SMD0603 || X7R CC1206 || |
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || CPOL || C11 || CPOL || 10uF || SMD/B/d4 || || | | 4 || CPOL || C11 || CPOL || 10uF || SMD/B/d4 || || | ||
| Строка 114: | Строка 114: | ||
| 1 || JPB || JP1 || JPB || SCLK || SQUARE || || | | 1 || JPB || JP1 || JPB || SCLK || SQUARE || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || JPB || JP2 || JPB || { | + | | 1 || JPB || JP2 || JPB || {} || SQUARE || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || LD1117 || DA2 || 3+1PIN || { | + | | 1 || LD1117 || DA2 || 3+1PIN || {} || TO223 || LOW DROP FIXED AND ADJUSTABLE POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATORS || |
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || NPN_SOT23 || VT1 || SOT23 || || Primary || || | | 4 || NPN_SOT23 || VT1 || SOT23 || || Primary || || | ||
Версия 22:36, 11 июля 2023
ESP32 based car bluetooth
Software
Git repo: Git repo
Hardware
| Count | ComponentName | RefDes | PatternName | Value | CurrentFootprint | Description | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BXXXXS_DCDC | DD1 | BXXXXS_DCDC | F1203S-2WR2 | 2W_F...S | ||
| 1 | CH340G | U1 | SO16 | Primary | |||
| 10 | CNOPOL | C1 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | |
| CNOPOL | C3 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C9 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C15 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C16 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C18 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C21 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C23 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C26 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C27 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| 18 | CNOPOL | C5 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | |
| CNOPOL | C6 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C7 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C8 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C10 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C12 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C13 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C22 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C24 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C30 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C33 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C34 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C35 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C37 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C38 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C39 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C40 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C41 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| 2 | CNOPOL | C28 | CNOPOL | 10nF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | |
| CNOPOL | C29 | CNOPOL | 10nF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| 2 | CNOPOL | C31 | CNOPOL | 22pF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | |
| CNOPOL | C32 | CNOPOL | 22pF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| 2 | CNOPOL | C42 | CNOPOL | 47nF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | |
| CNOPOL | C43 | CNOPOL | 47nF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| 3 | CNOPOL | C36 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | |
| CNOPOL | C44 | CNOPOL | 0.1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| CNOPOL | C45 | CNOPOL | 1uF | SMD0603 | X7R CC1206 | ||
| 4 | CPOL | C11 | CPOL | 10uF | SMD/B/d4 | ||
| CPOL | C14 | CPOL | 10uF | SMD/B/d4 | |||
| CPOL | C17 | CPOL | 10uF | SMD/B/d4 | |||
| CPOL | C19 | CPOL | 10uF | SMD/B/d4 | |||
| 1 | CPOL | C25 | CPOL | 22uF | SMD/C/d5 | ||
| 1 | CPOL | C4 | CPOL | 100uF 10V | SMD/B/d4 | ||
| 1 | CPOL | C2 | CPOL | 100uF 50V | SMD/F/d8/L10.2 | ||
| 3 | DIODE_2X_S_A1C2 | VD1 | SOT23 | Primary | |||
| DIODE_2X_S_A1C2 | VD2 | SOT23 | Primary | ||||
| DIODE_2X_S_A1C2 | VD3 | SOT23 | Primary | ||||
| 1 | ESP32-WROOM | M1 | ESP32-WROOM | W-ANT-TH | |||
| 1 | G6K_-2F-Y | R1 | G6K_-2F-Y | Primary | |||
| 1 | JPB | JP1 | JPB | SCLK | SQUARE | ||
| 1 | JPB | JP2 | JPB | {} | SQUARE | ||
| 1 | LD1117 | DA2 | 3+1PIN | {} | TO223 | LOW DROP FIXED AND ADJUSTABLE POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATORS | |
| 4 | NPN_SOT23 | VT1 | SOT23 | Primary | |||
| NPN_SOT23 | VT2 | SOT23 | Primary | ||||
| NPN_SOT23 | VT4 | SOT23 | Primary | ||||
| NPN_SOT23 | VT5 | SOT23 | Primary | ||||
| 1 | PCM5102A | DA1 | PIN20 | TSSOP | |||
| 2 | PLS-5 | XP1 | PLS-5 | Primary | |||
| PLS-5 | XP2 | PLS-5 | Primary | ||||
| 1 | QUARTZ | QZ1 | _QUARZ | 12MHz | Lodka | ||
| 2 | RES125_1208 | R7 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 0 | SMD0603 | ||
| RES125_1208 | R8 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 0 | SMD0603 | |||
| 1 | RES125_1208 | R5 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 1 | SMD0603 | ||
| 6 | RES125_1208 | R2 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 1K | SMD0603 | ||
| RES125_1208 | R3 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 1K | SMD0603 | |||
| RES125_1208 | R4 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 1K | SMD0603 | |||
| RES125_1208 | R6 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 1K | SMD0603 | |||
| RES125_1208 | R9 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 1K | SMD0603 | |||
| RES125_1208 | R10 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 1K | SMD0603 | |||
| 1 | RES125_1208 | R19 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 1M | SMD0603 | ||
| 3 | RES125_1208 | R29 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 5K1 | SMD0603 | ||
| RES125_1208 | R33 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 5K1 | SMD0603 | |||
| RES125_1208 | R47 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 5K1 | SMD0603 | |||
| 3 | RES125_1208 | R44 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 10K | SMD0603 | ||
| RES125_1208 | R50 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 10k | SMD0603 | |||
| RES125_1208 | R51 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 10k | SMD0603 | |||
| 2 | RES125_1208 | R22 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 12K | SMD0603 | ||
| RES125_1208 | R34 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 12K | SMD0603 | |||
| 1 | RES125_1208 | R55 | RESISTOR 0.125 | 560K | SMD0603 | ||
| 1 | SSD1316-NAKE_OLED | DISP1 | SSD1316_OLED | Short | |||
| 6 | TESTPOINT | TP17 | TP | Primary | |||
| TESTPOINT | TP18 | TP | Primary | ||||
| TESTPOINT | TP19 | TP | Primary | ||||
| TESTPOINT | TP20 | TP | Primary | ||||
| TESTPOINT | TP21 | TP | Primary | ||||
| TESTPOINT | TP22 | TP | Primary | ||||
| 1 | USB2_TYPEC | X1 | USB2_TYPEC | Primary | |||
| 1 | VT_P-CH | VT3 | TRANSISTOR | SOT-23 |
OLED display image
PDF: file